Peru flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Moyobamba

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Moyobamba. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Moyobamba with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,1939,441
BustAfghanistan 15,0989,382
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,0679,363
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,2409,470
FarahAfghanistan 14,8739,242
GardizAfghanistan 15,3759,554
GhazniAfghanistan 15,3179,518
HeratAfghanistan 14,7839,187
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,2819,496
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,4169,580
KabulAfghanistan 15,3159,517
KandaharAfghanistan 15,2259,461
KhostAfghanistan 15,4479,599
KunduzAfghanistan 15,1579,419
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,8939,254
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,0309,340
North SalangAfghanistan 15,2529,478
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,8159,206
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,9229,272
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,1669,424
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,9089,264
ShkoderAlbania 10,9926,830
TiranaAlbania 11,0126,843
VloreAlbania 10,9876,827
AdrarAlgeria 9,0365,615
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5405,928
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5445,931
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9476,181
BatnaAlgeria 9,7976,088
BecharAlgeria 8,9285,548
BejaiaAlgeria 9,7036,030
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9015,531
BiskraAlgeria 9,7286,045
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7066,031
ChlefAlgeria 9,3655,819
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8326,110
DjanetAlgeria 9,9236,166
DjelfaAlgeria 9,5025,905
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3835,831
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8016,091
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5075,908
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7126,035
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9906,208
In SalahAlgeria 9,2825,768
MilianaAlgeria 9,4465,870
OranAlgeria 9,1815,705
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1045,658
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8676,132
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4935,899
TebessaAlgeria 9,9526,184
TimimounAlgeria 9,1115,662
TindoufAlgeria 8,2705,139
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7306,046
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2446,366
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,72011,633
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5265,920
HuamboAngola 10,1516,308
LuandaAngola 9,9266,168
LuenaAngola 10,6146,596
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7376,051
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,4364,000
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,5774,087
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,5804,089
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,6504,133
ByrdAntarctica 8,5265,298
DavisAntarctica 11,4947,143
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,4163,987
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,9466,180
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,7012,300
AzulArgentina 3,8342,383
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,9292,442
BarilocheArgentina 3,9472,453
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,6992,298
CeresArgentina 3,0831,916
ChamicalArgentina 2,9271,819
ChepesArgentina 3,0131,873
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,5142,805
ConcordiaArgentina 3,4332,133
CórdobaArgentina 3,1091,932
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,1191,938
CorrientesArgentina 3,0611,902
EsquelArgentina 4,1432,575
EzeizaArgentina 3,7172,310
FormosaArgentina 2,9961,862
General PicoArgentina 3,5652,215
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,5482,205
JuninArgentina 3,5742,221
La PlataArgentina 3,7642,339
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,1641,345
La RiojaArgentina 2,8071,744
LaboulayeArgentina 3,4242,128
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,9423,071
Las LomitasArgentina 2,7131,686
Malarg EArgentina 3,3632,090
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,0012,486
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,0522,518
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,3392,075
MendozaArgentina 3,1021,927
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,0981,925
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,3672,093
NeuquenArgentina 3,7672,341
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,6612,275
OranArgentina 2,3361,452
ParanaArgentina 3,3372,074
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,3512,082
PehuajoArgentina 3,6572,272
PergaminoArgentina 3,5282,192
PigeArgentina 3,8082,366
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,1591,963
PosadasArgentina 3,2482,018
PresidenciaArgentina 2,8931,798
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,0671,906
Punta IndioArgentina 3,8332,382
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,2252,004
ReconquistaArgentina 3,1481,957
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,2872,042
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,1183,181
RivadaviaArgentina 2,5141,562
RosarioArgentina 3,4262,129
SaltaArgentina 2,4241,506
San AntonioArgentina 4,0412,511
San LuisArgentina 3,2212,002
San RafaelArgentina 3,2952,047
Santa RosaArgentina 3,6332,258
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,7621,716
SarmientoArgentina 4,4632,773
TrelewArgentina 4,2892,665
TucumanArgentina 2,6271,633
UshuaiaArgentina 5,4783,404
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,1331,947
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,9961,862
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,3042,053
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,0858,131
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9004,288
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1368,784
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1939,441
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3049,510
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4159,579
AmberleyAustralia 13,5038,391
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9348,658
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4788,375
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61710,326
CairnsAustralia 14,6759,119
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3548,298
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39010,185
CedunaAustralia 14,6739,118
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1268,778
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9619,297
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8528,608
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0589,357
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3288,282
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0049,323
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8579,854
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,31510,139
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,88911,116
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5928,446
East SaleAustralia 13,3228,279
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1599,420
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1599,420
EssendonAustralia 13,5038,391
ForrestAustralia 15,1259,399
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1598,177
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9469,909
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6119,701
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19810,065
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9758,063
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9828,067
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6189,084
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4779,617
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0838,130
LavertonAustralia 13,5048,391
LearmonthAustralia 16,64910,346
LongreachAustralia 14,4688,991
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4698,991
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7587,928
Low HeadAustralia 13,1458,169
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1438,789
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,5407,171
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48510,244
MeekatharraAustralia 16,0209,955
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5128,396
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4938,384
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9458,666
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7768,560
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0499,352
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0687,499
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0789,370
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2748,249
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1408,787
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66710,357
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9199,271
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5779,680
Port HedlandAustralia 16,62110,328
RichmondAustralia 13,3358,287
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9168,648
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2848,255
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2878,256
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5709,675
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5719,676
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3019,508
TibooburraAustralia 14,2828,875
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4648,988
WaggaAustralia 13,4938,385
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,87611,108
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2988,263
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2888,879
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9399,905
WoomeraAustralia 14,5429,036
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36410,169
GrazAustria 10,6796,636
InnsbruckAustria 10,3736,446
KlagenfurtAustria 10,5926,582
LinzAustria 10,5926,582
SalzburgAustria 10,5016,525
ViennaAustria 10,7536,682
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,4826,514
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,2738,248
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,5028,390
GancaAzerbaijan 13,2178,213
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,3298,283
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,2218,215
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,8146,099
LerwickUk 9,8136,098
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,3268,281
QubaAzerbaijan 13,3628,304
SakiAzerbaijan 13,2628,241
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,4678,368
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,4008,327
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,3898,320
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,2738,248
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,4348,348
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,2838,254
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,2058,206
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0204,362
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1944,470
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9024,289
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,4562,148
MuharraqBahrain 14,0348,721
ChittagongBangladesh 17,83811,085
DhakaBangladesh 17,64410,964
CharnocksBarbados 2,8701,783
BrestBelarus 11,2636,999
GomelBelarus 11,7497,301
GrodnoBelarus 11,2737,005
MinskBelarus 11,5027,148
MogilevBelarus 11,6617,246
VitebskBelarus 11,6447,236
BrusselsBelgium 9,9216,165
D’UccleBelgium 9,9216,165
OstendeBelgium 9,8326,110
Belize CityBelize 2,9011,803
BeninBenin 8,9125,538
BohiconBenin 8,8895,524
CotonouBenin 8,9125,538
KandiBenin 9,0425,619
NatitingouBenin 8,8625,507
ParakouBenin 8,9815,581
SaveBenin 8,9455,559
BermudaBermuda 4,4632,773
La PazBolivia 1,508937
Santa CruzBolivia 1,9861,234
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,9046,776
FrancistownBotswana 11,2486,990
MaunBotswana 10,8546,745
TshaneBotswana 10,6266,603
AimoresBrazil 4,1572,584
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,2692,653
AltamiraBrazil 2,7621,716
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,1541,338
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,9732,469
ApodiBrazil 4,3312,691
AracajuBrazil 4,4192,746
AracuaiBrazil 3,9812,474
AragarcasBrazil 2,9101,808
AraxaBrazil 3,5772,223
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,4052,737
BageBrazil 3,6852,290
BambuiBrazil 3,6872,291
BarbacenaBrazil 3,9522,456
BarbalhaBrazil 4,1612,585
BarcelosBrazil 1,6561,029
BarraBrazil 3,7562,334
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,5062,179
BarreirasBrazil 3,5722,219
BelémBrazil 3,2011,989
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,8862,415
BelterraBrazil 2,4691,534
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,6352,259
Bom JesusBrazil 3,7572,335
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,7602,337
BrasiliaBrazil 3,3452,078
BrevesBrazil 2,9761,849
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,1992,609
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,1882,602
CabroboBrazil 4,1582,584
CaceresBrazil 2,3781,478
CaetiteBrazil 3,8602,398
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,5382,820
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,8951,799
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,3032,053
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,8412,387
Campos SalesBrazil 4,0412,511
CanavieirasBrazil 4,2792,659
CaparaoBrazil 4,1122,555
CapinopolisBrazil 3,2842,041
CaratingaBrazil 4,0592,522
CaravelasBrazil 4,2942,668
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,7242,314
CarolinaBrazil 3,2602,026
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,5492,206
CataguasesBrazil 4,0622,524
CatalaoBrazil 3,4242,128
CatanduvaBrazil 3,4502,144
CaxiasBrazil 3,7222,313
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,7322,319
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,5952,855
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,0152,495
ChapecoBrazil 3,4822,164
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,3471,459
CipoBrazil 4,2612,648
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0631,903
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9052,427
CordeiroBrazil 4,1182,559
CorrentinaBrazil 3,6202,249
CorumbaBrazil 2,5581,590
CoximBrazil 2,7761,725
CrateusBrazil 4,0172,496
CuiabaBrazil 2,5081,558
CuritibaBrazil 3,6492,268
DiamantinaBrazil 3,8632,401
DiamantinoBrazil 2,4271,508
DouradosBrazil 2,9831,854
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,0232,500
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,7332,320
EspinosaBrazil 3,8572,397
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9393,069
FloraniaBrazil 4,4382,758
FlorestaBrazil 4,2422,636
FlorianoBrazil 3,7512,331
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,8372,384
FormosaBrazil 3,3992,112
FortalezaBrazil 4,2562,645
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,2202,001
FrancaBrazil 3,5692,218
GaranhunsBrazil 4,4682,777
GoianiaBrazil 3,2392,013
GoiasBrazil 3,1231,941
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,0502,517
GrajauBrazil 3,3742,097
GuairaBrazil 3,1481,956
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2082,615
GuaratingaBrazil 4,2392,634
IbiriteBrazil 3,8782,410
IguatuBrazil 4,1622,587
IlheusBrazil 4,2502,641
ImperatrizBrazil 3,2592,025
IndaialBrazil 3,7422,325
IpameriBrazil 3,3852,103
IraiBrazil 3,4392,137
IreceBrazil 3,8992,423
ItaberabaBrazil 4,0692,529
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,0781,292
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3311,449
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,9272,441
ItaperunaBrazil 4,1342,569
ItapevaBrazil 3,6002,237
ItirucuBrazil 4,1332,568
ItuacuBrazil 3,9962,483
IvinhemaBrazil 3,0641,904
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,4612,150
JacobinaBrazil 4,0502,517
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3402,697
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,6502,890
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,5862,228
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,0132,494
LavrasBrazil 3,8322,381
LencoisBrazil 3,9672,465
LinharesBrazil 4,2562,645
LondrinaBrazil 3,3662,092
MacapaBrazil 2,9541,835
MacauBrazil 4,4632,773
MaceioBrazil 4,5602,834
MachadoBrazil 3,7632,338
ManausBrazil 1,9051,184
MarabaBrazil 3,0781,913
MaringaBrazil 3,3012,051
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,5761,601
Monte AzulBrazil 3,8672,403
Monte SantoBrazil 4,1712,592
MonteiroBrazil 4,4072,738
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,7912,356
Morada NovaBrazil 4,2702,653
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,9692,466
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,1122,555
ObidosBrazil 2,4221,505
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,4502,765
ParacatuBrazil 3,4992,174
ParanaBrazil 3,2752,035
ParanaguaBrazil 3,7192,311
ParanaibaBrazil 3,1731,972
ParintinsBrazil 2,2741,413
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9122,431
Passo FundoBrazil 3,5772,223
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,5822,226
PaulistanaBrazil 3,9592,460
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,2832,662
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,0412,511
PeixeBrazil 3,1901,983
PetrolinaBrazil 4,0352,507
PicosBrazil 3,9202,436
PiraiBrazil 3,9962,483
PirenopolisBrazil 3,2402,014
PompeuBrazil 3,7552,333
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,9271,819
Porto De MozBrazil 2,7841,730
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,5482,205
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,470913
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,7902,355
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,1631,966
PosseBrazil 3,4632,152
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,1682,590
RecifeBrazil 4,6432,885
RemansoBrazil 3,8592,398
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,099683
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,0772,534
Rio NegroBrazil 3,6442,265
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,1201,939
SalvadorBrazil 4,2822,661
Santa MariaBrazil 3,5872,229
SantaremBrazil 2,5011,554
SantosBrazil 3,8302,380
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,5932,233
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,7611,716
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,2812,660
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,7722,344
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,3952,110
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,8672,403
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6422,263
Sao MateusBrazil 4,2582,646
São PauloBrazil 3,7822,350
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,6002,237
Sena MadureiraBrazil 977607
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,0752,532
SerrinhaBrazil 4,2172,621
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,8382,385
SobralBrazil 4,0642,525
SoureBrazil 3,2071,993
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,6082,242
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,9082,428
SurubimBrazil 4,5552,831
TaguatingaBrazil 3,4222,126
TarauacaBrazil 724450
TauaBrazil 4,0402,511
TefeBrazil 1,390864
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,0642,525
TeresinaBrazil 3,7802,349
TiriosBrazil 2,5071,558
TorresBrazil 3,8562,396
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3762,098
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,1781,975
TriunfoBrazil 4,2892,665
TucuruiBrazil 3,0291,882
TuriacuBrazil 3,5332,195
UaupesBrazil 1,293803
UbatubaBrazil 3,9222,437
UberabaBrazil 3,4892,168
VassourasBrazil 4,0082,491
VicosaBrazil 4,0232,500
VitoriaBrazil 4,2572,646
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,0612,523
Ze DocaBrazil 3,4912,169
BurgasBulgaria 11,6437,235
LomBulgaria 11,2907,016
PlevenBulgaria 11,4027,086
PlovdivBulgaria 11,4227,098
SadovoBulgaria 11,4377,107
SandanskiBulgaria 11,3027,023
SofiaBulgaria 11,3077,026
VarnaBulgaria 11,6737,254
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5835,334
BurundiBurundi 11,7647,310
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,37012,037
SiemreapCambodia 19,19511,928
BatouriCameroon 10,2066,342
DoualaCameroon 9,6906,021
GarouaCameroon 10,1546,310
MamfeCameroon 9,6616,003
MarouaCameroon 10,2616,376
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1516,308
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8226,103
YaoundeCameroon 9,8846,142
YokoCameroon 9,9986,213
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5344,682
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5174,671
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3855,832
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2593,890
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,8716,134
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,3683,957
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,2583,889
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0733,774
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5114,668
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9804,959
Banff, AbCanada 7,3494,567
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8683,647
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7894,219
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1504,443
Bissett, MbCanada 6,5934,097
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6044,725
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,7703,586
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2925,153
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6044,104
Broadview, SkCanada 6,7374,186
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2465,124
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9794,958
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8163,614
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1035,035
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,6775,392
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,2714,518
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,6315,363
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7624,824
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1785,082
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3225,171
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,4904,655
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,1905,711
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,9984,970
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,2185,107
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,9004,287
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3014,537
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2103,859
Charlo, NbCanada 6,0953,788
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9713,710
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9773,714
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7974,845
Chatham, NbCanada 6,0053,731
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8004,847
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6604,138
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,7344,185
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3614,574
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,0375,615
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5325,302
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,3994,598
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,0853,781
Comox, BcCanada 7,7254,801
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,4055,223
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8274,864
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2394,499
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,2324,494
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,5294,057
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7254,179
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9254,924
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5715,326
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4303,995
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3165,168
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1223,804
Dryden, OnCanada 6,3963,975
Earlton, OnCanada 5,9533,699
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4374,622
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4624,637
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4564,634
Edson, AbCanada 7,5864,714
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9934,967
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7524,817
Estevan, SkCanada 6,6404,126
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2125,103
Eureka, NtCanada 9,5785,952
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,1444,439
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8194,859
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6334,743
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2665,137
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1724,457
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4355,242
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9594,946
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9884,964
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9654,949
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8693,647
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8633,644
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7914,842
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4884,032
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1244,427
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5974,721
Golden, BcCanada 7,4264,614
Goose, NfCanada 6,7804,213
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,7993,604
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8234,861
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7983,603
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,1213,804
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0715,637
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7923,599
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8183,616
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,4793,405
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7804,213
Harrow, OnCanada 5,3783,342
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1615,071
Hope, BcCanada 7,5114,668
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3235,794
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1724,457
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,3365,802
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,7914,842
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,5615,942
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3484,566
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,5544,694
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,1883,845
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,1883,845
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4424,625
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4313,996
Kingston, OnCanada 5,5883,472
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,6395,990
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,7375,429
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,1724,457
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7573,578
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2874,528
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,0533,761
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,7505,437
Langara, BcCanada 8,4725,264
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5614,077
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0954,409
London, OnCanada 5,4723,400
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3335,178
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3294,554
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5784,709
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2935,153
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8203,617
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,9384,312
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1515,686
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,1095,039
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,0294,368
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6524,755
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9233,681
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,1343,812
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7433,569
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7353,564
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,8434,252
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3833,967
Morden, MbCanada 6,4724,022
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,6753,527
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0974,410
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6334,743
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4193,989
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6114,108
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9015,531
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1724,457
North Bay, OnCanada 5,8313,623
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,7123,549
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,7103,548
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8444,874
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3395,182
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4164,609
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,7803,592
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,5903,474
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5154,049
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7004,785
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2113,860
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9304,928
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,5504,070
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1184,423
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9034,911
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3315,177
Princeton, BcCanada 6,8204,238
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,0625,631
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,8993,666
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8324,867
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3554,570
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5504,070
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,8194,237
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8194,237
Resolute, NtCanada 9,0625,631
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,4584,635
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0833,780
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8103,611
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,9704,331
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8153,614
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3435,184
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3255,173
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0493,759
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0584,386
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,8873,658
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,8294,244
Scott, SkCanada 7,1584,448
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3393,939
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7923,599
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7473,571
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,5035,905
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,3963,974
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,4073,982
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6554,757
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1955,093
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3273,932
Summerside, PeCanada 5,9773,714
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,9234,302
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,9284,305
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0413,754
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4945,279
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2435,123
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8085,474
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,0424,376
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9594,946
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1394,436
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,1683,833
Timmins, OnCanada 6,0873,782
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7324,805
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,5273,435
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,5343,439
Trenton, OnCanada 5,5763,465
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7654,204
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,0673,770
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8054,850
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,0153,738
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5924,718
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3914,593
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3264,552
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5674,703
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5674,702
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,6244,117
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,5143,426
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6285,361
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,9505,562
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,6613,518
Windsor, OnCanada 5,4063,359
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5214,052
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,9294,306
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,6513,512
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2555,129
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,8214,238
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5994,722
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5404,686
SalCape Verde 6,4544,010
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6636,626
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1896,953
AbecheChad 11,0086,840
FayaChad 10,8606,749
MoundouChad 10,4386,487
N’DjamenaChad 10,3646,440
AntofagastaChile 2,0591,279
AricaChile 1,547961
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,4642,774
ChicoChile 4,5372,820
ChillanChile 3,4352,134
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,4422,139
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,4781,540
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,4152,744
Curico-General FreireChile 3,2712,033
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,7721,101
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,1582,584
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,6563,515
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,7241,693
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,8642,401
ParronChile 3,2061,992
Puerto AysenChile 4,3972,732
Puerto MonttChile 3,9552,458
Punta ArenasChile 5,2533,264
QuinteroChile 3,0591,901
SantiagoChile 3,1221,940
SewellChile 3,1921,983
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,6662,278
ValdiviaChile 3,7742,345
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,7702,343
VallenarChile 2,6481,646
ValparaisoChile 3,0601,901
AltaiChina 15,1659,424
BeijingChina 16,0209,955
ChangchunChina 15,2799,494
ChangduChina 17,15610,661
ChangshaChina 17,33810,774
ChengduChina 17,27010,732
ChongqingChina 17,38010,800
DuianChina 16,61210,323
ErlianChina 15,7419,782
GanzhouChina 17,47010,856
GuangzhouChina 17,80111,062
HaikouChina 18,27711,358
HailarChina 14,9619,297
HamiChina 15,8199,830
HetanChina 15,8389,842
JiuquanChina 16,23610,089
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,4289,587
KashiChina 15,4159,579
KunmingChina 17,90411,125
LanzhouChina 16,67010,359
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,10610,630
NanchangChina 17,16310,665
NanjingChina 16,69610,375
NanningChina 18,08711,240
PingbianChina 17,00710,568
QingdaoChina 16,23810,091
QiqiharChina 15,0059,325
RuoqiangChina 16,0539,975
ShanghaiChina 16,62010,328
ShantouChina 17,59410,933
ShenyangChina 15,5599,668
TaiyuanChina 16,37210,174
TaoyuanChina 17,14810,656
TengchongChina 17,83811,085
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,5559,666
Xi’AnChina 16,81410,448
XichangChina 17,58210,926
YanjiChina 15,1659,424
YichangChina 17,14010,651
YinchuanChina 16,39410,188
YiningChina 15,2979,506
ZhengzhouChina 16,64510,343
ZhijiangChina 17,53210,895
Aepto.San LuisColombia 765475
Antonio NarinoColombia 829515
AraucaColombia 1,6121,002
BarranquillaColombia 1,8961,178
Benito SalasColombia 1,017632
BogotáColombia 1,233766
Camilo DazaColombia 1,6291,012
El CaranoColombia 1,307812
Las GaviotasColombia 1,354842
MatecanaColombia 1,214754
PeralesColombia 1,181734
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,7151,066
Rafael NunezColombia 1,8391,143
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,1351,327
Simon BolivarColombia 1,9321,201
VanguardiaColombia 1,193741
Vasquez CoboColombia 804499
YariguiesColombia 1,493927
MoroniComoros 13,1148,149
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,9521,213
LimonCosta Rica 1,9011,181
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9811,231
San JoseCosta Rica 1,9431,207
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,6136,595
DubrovnikCroatia 10,8756,758
SibenikCroatia 10,7006,649
SplitCroatia 10,7426,675
ZagrebCroatia 10,7156,659
CamagueyCuba 3,0521,897
CasablancaCuba 3,2992,050
HavanaCuba 3,2802,038
WillemstadCuraçao 2,2111,374
FamagustaCyprus 12,2897,637
LarnacaCyprus 12,2647,621
LimassolCyprus 12,2147,590
NicosiaCyprus 12,2307,600
BrnoCzech Republic 10,7796,698
ChebCzech Republic 10,4756,509
MosnovCzech Republic 10,8846,763
PragueCzech Republic 10,6086,592
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4487,114
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8696,754
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2206,351
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4327,104
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0966,895
CopenhagenDenmark 10,5296,543
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,6946,645
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,2686,381
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,2586,375
MarstalDenmark 10,3946,459
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,4976,523
OdenseDenmark 10,3966,460
RandersDenmark 10,3836,452
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,6696,630
StudsgårdDenmark 10,3096,406
TønderDenmark 10,2916,395
TylstrupDenmark 10,3856,453
TystofteDenmark 10,4506,494
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,4456,491
VestervigDenmark 10,2826,389
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,4168,337
Melville HallDominica 2,9541,835
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9351,824
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9241,817
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8101,746
BaniDominican Republic 2,7981,739
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7701,721
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8701,784
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9571,837
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8561,775
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8941,798
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9081,807
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7781,726
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8161,750
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8901,796
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9451,830
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8821,791
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8851,793
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8131,748
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9491,833
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8811,790
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7671,719
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8531,773
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8931,798
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8351,762
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9551,836
MichesDominican Republic 2,9131,810
MocaDominican Republic 2,9121,810
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9011,802
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9391,827
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8701,784
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9301,821
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7921,735
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7361,700
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9011,803
PoloDominican Republic 2,7531,711
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9511,834
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8211,753
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9511,834
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9101,808
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8431,767
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9101,808
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9141,811
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9281,819
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8301,759
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8941,798
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8211,753
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8321,760
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8681,782
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9191,814
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9151,811
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9021,804
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8291,758
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7881,733
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8461,768
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9071,806
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9281,819
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8611,778
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9361,825
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,1592,585
CanarEcuador 445276
GuayaquilEcuador 539335
IzobambaEcuador 654406
La ConcordiaEcuador 725450
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 333207
MilagroEcuador 525326
OtavaloEcuador 711442
PichilingueEcuador 614382
PortoviejoEcuador 678421
PuyoEcuador 515320
QuitoEcuador 674419
RumipambaEcuador 586364
San GabrielEcuador 744462
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,9617,433
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,2127,589
AswanEgypt 12,2877,635
AsyutEgypt 12,0907,513
BahariyaEgypt 11,8767,380
Beni SuefEgypt 12,0867,510
CairoEgypt 12,1097,525
DabaaEgypt 11,8197,344
DakhlaEgypt 11,8937,390
El ArishEgypt 12,3317,663
El TorEgypt 12,3417,669
FarafraEgypt 11,7917,327
HelwanEgypt 12,1057,522
HurguadaEgypt 12,3567,678
IsmailiaEgypt 12,1857,572
KhargaEgypt 12,0517,488
KosseirEgypt 12,4187,717
LuxorEgypt 12,2667,622
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7017,271
MinyaEgypt 12,0577,492
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1777,567
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,4377,729
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4167,715
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,2397,605
SalloumEgypt 11,5077,151
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,5417,171
SohagEgypt 12,1607,557
St. KatrineEgypt 12,3777,691
TahrirEgypt 12,0367,480
TantaEgypt 12,0647,497
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6031,617
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5721,598
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6201,628
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5781,602
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5805,953
AsmaraEritrea 12,9558,051
AssabEritrea 13,3688,307
MassawaEritrea 13,0128,086
TallinEstonia 11,2386,983
TartuEstonia 11,3607,060
VilsandiEstonia 11,0896,891
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9348,037
GonderEthiopia 12,7957,951
NegeleEthiopia 12,9968,076
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,3743,339
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5915,960
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,5505,934
Laucala BayFiji 11,3257,038
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4377,107
NandiFiji 11,4377,107
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9836,825
HelsinkiFinland 11,2286,977
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,2456,988
JoensuuFinland 11,4457,112
JokioinenFinland 11,1596,934
JyvskylFinland 11,2516,992
KajaaniFinland 11,3157,031
KuopioFinland 11,3437,049
KuusamoFinland 11,3467,051
LappeenrantaFinland 11,4067,088
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,9696,816
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,0936,893
OuluFinland 11,1946,956
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,2056,963
TampereFinland 11,1656,938
TurkuFinland 11,0956,895
VaasaFinland 11,0446,863
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1066,280
BiarritzFrance 9,3105,785
BordeauxFrance 9,4125,849
BrestFrance 9,2465,746
CaenFrance 9,5475,933
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6455,993
DijonFrance 9,9046,155
GourdonFrance 9,5695,946
GrenobleFrance 9,9146,161
Le MansFrance 9,5615,941
LilleFrance 9,8306,108
LyonFrance 9,8636,129
MarseilleFrance 9,8416,116
MontpellierFrance 9,7456,056
NancyFrance 10,0146,223
NantesFrance 9,4085,846
NiceFrance 10,0046,216
ParisFrance 9,7366,050
PerpignanFrance 9,6405,990
StrasbourgFrance 10,1146,285
ToulonFrance 9,8916,147
ToulouseFrance 9,5425,929
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,9861,855
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,7641,718
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,9851,855
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,0031,866
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,8491,771
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8414,251
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2005,095
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2005,095
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,0554,384
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,4804,027
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4834,650
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,9604,946
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,4748,995
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0888,133
BitamGabon 9,8606,127
CocobeachGabon 9,6395,990
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0476,243
LambarnGabon 9,6896,021
LastourvilleGabon 9,9626,191
LibrevilleGabon 9,6125,973
MakokouGabon 9,9956,211
MayumbaGabon 9,7046,030
MitzicGabon 9,8506,121
MkamboGabon 10,1186,288
MoandaGabon 10,0196,226
MouilaGabon 9,7626,066
Port-GentilGabon 9,5255,919
TchibanGabon 9,7516,059
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,514941
BanjulGambia 7,0084,355
SukhumiGeorgia 12,7197,904
TbilisiGeorgia 13,0718,122
BerlinGermany 10,5576,560
BrockenGermany 10,3686,443
CologneGermany 10,1056,280
DresdenGermany 10,5806,574
ErfurtGermany 10,3846,452
EssenGermany 10,1136,284
FichtelbergGermany 10,5186,536
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,2106,345
GeisenheimGermany 10,1596,313
GorlitzGermany 10,6636,626
HamburgGermany 10,3476,430
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,3476,430
HannoverGermany 10,3126,408
HelgolandGermany 10,2176,349
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,3536,433
KarlsruheGermany 10,1766,324
KasselGermany 10,2816,389
KonstanzGermany 10,2166,348
LeipzigGermany 10,4876,517
LindenbergGermany 10,6116,594
MagdeburgGermany 10,4376,486
MunichGermany 10,4186,474
MünsterGermany 10,1666,317
NeustrelitzGermany 10,5486,555
NurembergGermany 10,3776,449
NurnbergGermany 10,3746,447
PotsdamGermany 10,5406,550
RostockGermany 10,4896,518
SchleswigGermany 10,3296,419
StuttgartGermany 10,2306,357
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,0636,254
ZugspitzeGermany 10,3476,430
AccraGhana 8,6215,357
KumasiGhana 8,4815,270
TamaleGhana 8,6025,345
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7815,457
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,5287,163
AthensGreece 11,3537,055
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,3577,057
ChiosGreece 11,5657,187
CorfuGreece 11,0236,850
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,1506,929
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4957,143
IoanninaGreece 11,1006,898
KalamataGreece 11,2076,964
KerkiraGreece 11,0236,850
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2977,020
LamiaGreece 11,2406,985
LarissaGreece 11,2376,983
LemnosGreece 11,4627,123
LimnosGreece 11,4767,132
MethoniGreece 11,1796,947
MilosGreece 11,4247,099
MitiliniGreece 11,5997,208
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,5957,205
NaxosGreece 11,5057,150
PatrasGreece 11,1816,948
RhodesGreece 11,7507,302
SamosGreece 11,6377,231
Skiros IslandGreece 11,4177,095
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3987,083
ThessalonikiGreece 11,2817,010
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,2406,985
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,1066,901
AasiaatGreenland 8,5185,293
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5815,333
AputiteqGreenland 8,9185,542
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,8976,150
FrederikshbGreenland 7,9204,921
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3245,173
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6005,344
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,4245,856
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5995,343
JulianehbGreenland 7,8944,905
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3845,210
Kap TobinGreenland 9,4195,853
NanortalikGreenland 7,8654,887
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9554,943
NordGreenland 10,2116,345
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0835,023
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,1965,714
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9224,923
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3875,212
UpernavikGreenland 8,8885,523
UummannaqGreenland 8,7275,423
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0051,868
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0041,867
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7401,702
BokeGuinea 7,1314,431
ConakryGuinea 7,2294,492
FaranahGuinea 7,5474,690
KankanGuinea 7,7104,791
KindiaGuinea 7,3204,549
KissidougouGuinea 7,6064,726
LabeGuinea 7,4094,604
MacentaGuinea 7,6524,755
MamouGuinea 7,4114,605
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7694,828
SiguiriGuinea 7,7464,813
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0724,395
GeorgetownGuyana 2,5281,571
TimehriGuyana 2,5001,554
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7621,716
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9995,592
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,3245,794
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,1635,694
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,4795,891
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3427,048
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,1695,698
CatacamasHonduras 2,5291,571
CholutecaHonduras 2,4281,509
La CeibaHonduras 2,6551,650
La MesaHonduras 2,6771,664
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,4801,541
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6561,651
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,5031,556
TelaHonduras 2,6811,666
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,84611,089
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,84711,090
BudapestHungary 10,9496,804
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,9636,812
DebrecenHungary 11,1446,925
KeszthelyHungary 10,8156,720
MiskolcHungary 11,0776,883
PecsHungary 10,8906,767
SzegedHungary 11,0346,857
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,7706,693
AkureyriIceland 9,2675,759
DalatangiIceland 9,4275,858
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,3105,785
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,1595,692
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3935,837
ReykhólarIceland 9,0945,651
ReykjavíkIceland 9,0235,607
StykkisholmurIceland 9,0515,624
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0445,620
AgraIndia 16,47810,239
AhmedabadIndia 16,24910,097
AkolaIndia 16,77210,422
AllahabadIndia 16,88510,493
AmritsarIndia 15,9319,900
BangaloreIndia 17,12110,639
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,73110,397
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,57610,922
BikanerIndia 16,0429,968
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,39410,809
CherrapunjiIndia 17,56210,913
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,56210,913
DaltonganjIndia 17,16510,667
DarbhangaIndia 17,13010,645
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,48210,863
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,48310,864
DumkaIndia 17,37810,799
DwarkaIndia 15,9459,908
GoaIndia 16,65910,352
GuwahatiIndia 17,47410,858
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,05910,601
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,55610,288
JagdalpurIndia 17,31810,761
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,59510,934
KotaIndia 16,42510,206
KozhikodeIndia 16,96510,542
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,9369,903
LudhianaIndia 16,0649,982
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,83410,461
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,43710,214
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,44410,219
MusulipatnamIndia 17,37610,798
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,93610,524
New DelhiIndia 16,31710,140
PambanIndia 17,36610,791
PuneIndia 16,56010,291
SagarIndia 16,75010,408
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7569,791
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,12510,642
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,12510,642
VeravalIndia 16,12710,022
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,50910,880
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,02310,578
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,27611,357
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,59311,554
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,11510,635
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,54610,903
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,48810,246
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,46012,093
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,5729,677
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,18611,922
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,04611,835
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7499,787
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,73611,021
AbadanIran 13,7018,514
ArakIran 13,7318,532
BabolsarIran 13,8808,625
Bandar AbbasIran 14,5569,046
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,5858,442
Bandar LengehIran 14,4308,967
BirjandIran 14,5969,070
BushehrIran 13,9808,687
ChahbaharIran 15,0259,337
DezfulIran 13,6648,491
EsfahanIran 13,9538,670
IranshahrIran 14,9649,299
KermanIran 14,5069,014
KermanshahIran 13,4898,382
Khoram AbadIran 13,6178,462
MashhadIran 14,4718,992
OroomiehIran 13,2088,208
RamsarIran 13,7078,518
RashtIran 13,6048,454
SemnanIran 13,9898,693
ShahroudIran 14,0838,751
ShirazIran 14,1308,781
TabrizIran 13,2998,264
TeheranIran 13,8078,580
YazdIran 14,2048,827
ZahedanIran 14,8909,253
ZanjanIran 13,5318,408
BaghdadIraq 13,2588,239
BasraIraq 13,6538,484
BelmulletIreland 9,0985,653
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,1815,705
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1385,679
ClonesIreland 9,2675,758
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1905,711
CorkIreland 9,0975,653
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0955,652
DublinIreland 9,2975,777
KilkennyIreland 9,2005,717
Malin HeadIreland 9,3035,781
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,2525,749
ShannonIreland 9,1015,656
ValentiaIreland 8,9865,584
EilatIsrael 12,4547,739
HaifaIsrael 12,4197,717
JerusalemIsrael 12,4517,737
Tel AvivIsrael 12,4207,718
AlbengaItaly 10,0836,266
AlgheroItaly 10,0456,242
AmendolaItaly 10,6746,633
AnconaItaly 10,5086,530
ArezzoItaly 10,3726,445
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,7606,686
BergamoItaly 10,2286,356
BolognaItaly 10,3406,425
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,3626,439
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,6786,636
BrindisiItaly 10,8586,747
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0906,270
CameriItaly 10,1476,305
CampobassoItaly 10,5866,578
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1556,311
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1276,293
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0466,243
Cape MeleItaly 10,0856,267
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,6296,605
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5936,583
CerviaItaly 10,4156,472
CiampinoItaly 10,4176,473
Cimone MountainItaly 10,2896,394
Cisa PassItaly 10,2316,358
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,3576,436
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,4256,478
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5946,583
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7776,697
DecimomannuItaly 10,0846,266
DobbiacoItaly 10,4336,483
FalconaraItaly 10,4956,522
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,3246,416
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,6606,624
FonniItaly 10,1186,288
FrontoneItaly 10,4446,490
FrosinoneItaly 10,4746,509
GelaItaly 10,5166,535
GenoaItaly 10,1446,304
GhediItaly 10,2706,382
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,7726,694
GrazzaniseItaly 10,5346,546
GrossetoItaly 10,3016,401
GrottaglieItaly 10,8116,718
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1466,305
GuidoniaItaly 10,4316,482
IstranaItaly 10,4156,472
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3586,437
LatinaItaly 10,4416,488
LatronicoItaly 10,6916,644
LecceItaly 10,8726,756
M. CalamitaItaly 10,2476,368
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,7676,691
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6406,612
MilanItaly 10,1936,334
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,1536,309
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,3066,404
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,5516,556
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1526,308
PadovaItaly 10,3956,459
Paganella MountainItaly 10,3376,423
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4456,491
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4276,479
PantelleriaItaly 10,3146,409
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,2666,379
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1296,294
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,4226,477
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,5536,558
PiacenzaItaly 10,2216,351
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,2586,375
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,4186,474
Ponza IslandItaly 10,4396,487
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,6776,635
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,4046,465
PrizziItaly 10,4516,495
RadicofaniItaly 10,3606,438
Resia PassItaly 10,3066,404
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4396,487
RivoltoItaly 10,4906,519
Rolle PassItaly 10,3966,460
RomeItaly 10,4116,469
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,3886,455
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,5216,538
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0516,246
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6946,645
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,8896,766
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,2316,358
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0706,257
Scuro MountainItaly 10,7206,662
SigonellaItaly 10,5806,574
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,7986,710
TarvisioItaly 10,5356,547
TermoliItaly 10,6176,598
TorinoItaly 10,0676,256
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,0636,253
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3716,445
TrevicoItaly 10,6316,606
TrevisoItaly 10,4206,475
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,5426,551
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,0626,253
UdineItaly 10,5056,528
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4386,486
VeniceItaly 10,4326,483
VeronaItaly 10,3166,410
VicenzaItaly 10,3706,444
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,3886,455
ViterboItaly 10,3796,450